Promotion 2021-2022

Nom Prénom Entreprise Date soutenance
Amama Zied EDF R&D App
Bandelier Svevo
Blin Laura
Bonamy Parrilla
Denon Raydje
Dumon Marine
Jernival David
Koba Lionel
Mkouboi Saif-Ul-Islam
Ndiaye Moussa
Rondeau Florent
Weisman Anna AXA App
Yun Hao
Zhao Pengru

Promotion 2020-2021

Nom Prénom Entreprise Date soutenance
Abdulvagabov Makhatch Safran 06/04/21
Bchir Chemsedine CTIF 14/10/21-11h45
Cousino Théo GRTgaz 29/09/21-13h30
Djaout El Hacene Summit 18/01/22
G P Bricodépot App 02/09/21
Goumri Samra DreamRs 29/09/21-15h30
Guilbert Eloi EDF 02/09/21
Hervé Paul PCA 23/03/21
Krstevska Jovana Axens App 02/09/21
Louis Celena ONERA 30/09/21-16h15
Mahi Salah-Eddine Dassault Système 13/10/21-16h30
Mechouk Kevin Summit 30/11/21
Millequant Marin Dorval Asset Management 30/11/21
Ouarab Sara EDF 29/09/21-16h30
Rueda Alexandre Kap Code 23/03/21
Sekourane Amine IRT SYSTEMX 09/11/21
Tang Jijun Axens 13/10/21-14h30
Uy Dany Framatome 29/09/21-14h30
Zeghidour Abel Dassault Système 13/10/21-15h30

Promotion 2019-2020

Nom Prénom Entreprise Date soutenance
Abboud Roger PSA 10/12 à 9h
Abdulvagabov Makhatch Safran Aircraft Engines
Ait Dahmane Assia Ag2r La Mondiale App 02/09 à 9h30 visio
Ancourt Kevin Framatome 30/11 à 9h visio
Assogba Kenneth Total 01/10 à 14h30 en 15-25-101
Ben Salem--Knapp Louise CEA 02/10 à 9h en 15-25-101
Ben Slimane Tinhinane Orange 30/11 à 10h visio
Chelhab Katia Safran Aircraft Engines App 11/09 à 9h30 visio
Cissé Aly
Dehni Manissa Kapcode App 11/09 à 10h30 visio
Dotse Kokou ONERA 01/10 à 15h30 en 15-25-101
El Khoury Patrick
Fopa Notemi Léonce Innov plus 2/11 à 10h visio
Hervé Paul BPCE
Hmidy Yassine Thales 30/11 à 11h visio
Leprevost Antonin CEA App 02/09 à 8h30 visio
Marin Alexandre IFPEN 2/11 à 9h visio
Nana Konguep Charly PSA 10/12 à 10h
Ndoye Mamadou
Ricolleau Paul System X 01/10 à 16h30 en 15-25-101
Robert De Beauchamp Zacharie Dassault Aviation App 02/09 à 11h30 visio
Rueda Alexandre Kapcode
Squarcioni Alexis CEA 10/12 à 11h
Talatizi Adrien SAFRAN 10/12 à 12h
Thiam Hamidou VO2 08/10 à 11h45 en 15-25-101
Valbon Florent BNP Paribas 30/11 à 13h30 visio
Wang Xiaoyuan ISCD 30/11 à 14h30 visio
Wang-Ma David Air France App 02/09 à 10h30 visio

Promotion 2018-2019

Nom Prénom Entreprise Sujet
Abboud Roger
Bertrand Emmanuelle PSA
Breganha Wesley ISCD
Delbende Vianney RTE App
Diarra Mahamadou INSA Rouen
El Baz Apolline EDF Saclay
El Khoury Patrick
Faou Kevin BETC Digital
Gaveau Florian EDF les Renardières
Gherrasselgoum Amira PSA App
Gotzorides Theophile Bouygues Construction
Lenglet Manon EDF Saclay
Li Dimeng orange App
Ma Kexin
Malka Hannah SEGULA engineering
Ordonez Egas Ana EDF Saclay
Pouliquen Geoffrey Carnot/Yvon
Qu Jingang IFPEN
Sekonian Laurent AVIVA
Thirusittampalam Vasavan QuantStack App
Wang Chengyu
Wu Wenjing GEO concept

Brochures des stages des années précédentes

2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006